Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
12pm Ladies B Hopwood 12:00 pm
12pm Ladies B Hopwood
Oct 5 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Ladies B League Match: Hempfield Ressler v WSTC Hopwood
6pm 8.0mx Eckhaus 6:00 pm
6pm 8.0mx Eckhaus
Oct 5 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
8.0 Mixed 40+ match: Hershey Stoute v WSTC Eckhaus
6
2:30pm 8.0mx Gouse 2:30 pm
2:30pm 8.0mx Gouse
Oct 6 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
8.0 Mixed 40+ match: Hershey Seasoned Veterans v WSTC Gouse
4:30pm 7.0mx 40+ Eckhaus 4:30 pm
4:30pm 7.0mx 40+ Eckhaus
Oct 6 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
7.0 Mixed 40+ match: WSTC Jacobs v WSTC Eckhaus
7
9:30am Women Tri Wilfong 9:30 am
9:30am Women Tri Wilfong
Oct 7 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Women Tri Level match: Hempfield Hangen WT v WSTC Wilfong
2:30pm 6.0mx Jacobs 2:30 pm
2:30pm 6.0mx Jacobs
Oct 7 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
6.0 Mixed 40+ match: WSTC Maxton v WSTC Jacobs
8
9
10
11
12
12pm Ladies B Tiley/Huff 12:00 pm
12pm Ladies B Tiley/Huff
Oct 12 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Ladies B League match: Hempfield Ressler v WSTC Tiley/Huff
6pm 8.0mx 40+ Eckhaus 6:00 pm
6pm 8.0mx 40+ Eckhaus
Oct 12 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
8.0 Mixed 40+ match: RCW Lancaster Dimitris v WSTC Eckhaus
13
2:30pm 8.0mx 40+ Gouse 2:30 pm
2:30pm 8.0mx 40+ Gouse
Oct 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
8.0 Mixed 40+ match: RCW Lancaster Campbell v WSTC Gouse
4:30pm NAV Men Budzisz 4:30 pm
4:30pm NAV Men Budzisz
Oct 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
NAV Mens Match: Hershey Krush v WSTC Budzisz
14
9:30am Men Tri Budzisz 9:30 am
9:30am Men Tri Budzisz
Oct 14 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Men Tri Level match: Hempfield Hangen MT v WSTC Budzisz
2:30pm 6.0mx 40+ Jacobs 2:30 pm
2:30pm 6.0mx 40+ Jacobs
Oct 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
6.0 Mixed 40+ match: Hempfield Campbell v WSTC Jacobs
15
16
17
18
19
10am Ladies C League 10:00 am
10am Ladies C League
Oct 19 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Ladies C League match: Hempfield Barley v WSTC Huff
12pm Ladies B Tiley/Huff 12:00 pm
12pm Ladies B Tiley/Huff
Oct 19 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Ladies B League match: WSTC Jugan/Dunlap v WSTC Tiley/Huff
6pm 6.0mx 40+ Maxton 6:00 pm
6pm 6.0mx 40+ Maxton
Oct 19 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
6.0 Mixed 40+ match: Hershey Krush2 v WSTC Maxton
20
2:30pm 7.0mx 40+ Jacobs 2:30 pm
2:30pm 7.0mx 40+ Jacobs
Oct 20 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
7.0 Mixed 40+ match: Hershey Krush2 v WSTC Jacobs
4:30pm 7.0mx 40+ Maxton 4:30 pm
4:30pm 7.0mx 40+ Maxton
Oct 20 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
7.0 Mixed 40+ match: Hempfield Black v WSTC Maxton
21
9:30am Women Tri Wilfong 9:30 am
9:30am Women Tri Wilfong
Oct 21 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Women Tri Level match: Hershey  Soulliard v WSTC Wilfong
22
23
24
25
26
10am Ladies B Jugan/Dunlap 10:00 am
10am Ladies B Jugan/Dunlap
Oct 26 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Ladies B League match: Lancaster CC Kuntz v WSTC Jugan/Dugan
12pm Ladies B Tiley/Huff 12:00 pm
12pm Ladies B Tiley/Huff
Oct 26 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Ladies B League match: Hershey Lowe v WSTC Tiley/Huff
6pm 8.0mx 40+ Eckhaus 6:00 pm
6pm 8.0mx 40+ Eckhaus
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
8.0 Mixed 40+ match: Hempfield Landis v WSTC Eckhaus
27
2:30pm 8.0mx 40+ Gouse 2:30 pm
2:30pm 8.0mx 40+ Gouse
Oct 27 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
8.0 Mixed 40+ match: Hempfield Thoman v WSTC Gouse
4:30pm 7.0mx 40+ Maxton 4:30 pm
4:30pm 7.0mx 40+ Maxton
Oct 27 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
7.0 Mixed 40+ match: RCW Lancaster Falk v WSTC Maxton
28
9:30am Men Tri Budzisz 9:30 am
9:30am Men Tri Budzisz
Oct 28 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Men Tri Level match: Hershey Krush v WSTC Budzisz
29
30
31