Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
530pm 6.0W 55+ Trapp 5:30 pm
530pm 6.0W 55+ Trapp
Jul 1 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
6.0 Women 55+ Match: RCW Lavender Ladies v WSTC Trapp
2
3
4
5
6
530pm 7.0M 65+ Eckhaus 5:30 pm
530pm 7.0M 65+ Eckhaus
Jul 6 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
7.0 Men 65+ Manheim Berkley v WSTC Eckhaus
7
10am 7.0W 65+ Graf 10:00 am
10am 7.0W 65+ Graf
Jul 7 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
7.0 Women 65+ Match: Hershey CC Terminetters v WSTC Graf
6pm 7.0M 55+ Eckhaus 6:00 pm
6pm 7.0M 55+ Eckhaus
Jul 7 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7.0 Men 55+ Match: RCW Sumar v WSTC Eckhaus
8
530pm 7.0W 55+ Dunlap/Jugan 5:30 pm
530pm 7.0W 55+ Dunlap/Jugan
Jul 8 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
7.0 Women 55+ Match: LTYC Crew May v WSTC Dunlap/Jugan
9
6pm 3.5M 18+ Budzisz 6:00 pm
6pm 3.5M 18+ Budzisz
Jul 9 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
3/5 Men 18+ Match: Hershey Krush King v WSTC Budzisz
10
11am 3.5M 18+ GOATS 11:00 am
11am 3.5M 18+ GOATS
Jul 10 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
3.5 Men 18+ Match: Hempfield Yeager v WSTC GOATS
11
230pm TrappC match 2:30 pm
230pm TrappC match
Jul 11 @ 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Cindee Trapp match 
12
6pm Wilfong match 6:00 pm
6pm Wilfong match
Jul 12 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Wilfong match
13
6pm 3.5M 40+ Eckhaus 6:00 pm
6pm 3.5M 40+ Eckhaus
Jul 13 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
3.5 Men 40+ Match: HA Gouse v WSTC Eckhaus
14
6pm 7.0M 55+ Eckhaus 6:00 pm
6pm 7.0M 55+ Eckhaus
Jul 14 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7.0 Men 55+ Match: Hershey Krush McNulty v WSTC Eckhaus
15
530pm 7.0W 55+ Dunlap/Jugan 5:30 pm
530pm 7.0W 55+ Dunlap/Jugan
Jul 15 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
7.0 Women 55+ Match: CC of York Williams v WSTC Dunlap/Jugan
16
17
11am 3.5M 18+ GOATS 11:00 am
11am 3.5M 18+ GOATS
Jul 17 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
3.5 Men 18+ Match: Wisehaven Team Dave v WSTC GOATS
18
230pm TrappC match 2:30 pm
230pm TrappC match
Jul 18 @ 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Cindee Trapp match 
19
6pm 55+ Tiley 6:00 pm
6pm 55+ Tiley
Jul 19 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
55+ Tiley match – one court
6pm 55+ Wilfong 6:00 pm
6pm 55+ Wilfong
Jul 19 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Women’s 55+ Match Wilfong – two courts
8pm 55+ Tiley match 8:00 pm
8pm 55+ Tiley match
Jul 19 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
55+ Tiley match 2 courts
20
6pm 3.5M 40+ Eckhaus 6:00 pm
6pm 3.5M 40+ Eckhaus
Jul 20 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
3.5 Men 40+ Match: Wisehaven Old Team Dave v WSTC Eckhaus
21
10am 7.0W 65+ Graf 10:00 am
10am 7.0W 65+ Graf
Jul 21 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
7.0 Women 65+ Hempfield Nolt/Henry v WSTC Graf
630pm 3.0M 18+ Jacobs 6:30 pm
630pm 3.0M 18+ Jacobs
Jul 21 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
3.0 Men 18+ Match: Lancaster CC Fairbanks v WSTC Jacobs
22
630pm 3.5W 40+ Orange 6:30 pm
630pm 3.5W 40+ Orange
Jul 22 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
3.5 Women 40+ Match: Hempfield Campanader v WSTC Orange
23
6pm 3.5M 18+ Budzisz 6:00 pm
6pm 3.5M 18+ Budzisz
Jul 23 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
3.5 Men 18+ Match: Hempfield Yeager v WSTC Budzisz
24
9am 18+ Tiley 9:00 am
9am 18+ Tiley
Jul 24 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
18+ Net Ninjas Tiley team match
25
230pm TrappC match 2:30 pm
230pm TrappC match
Jul 25 @ 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Cindee Trapp match 
26
6pm Tiley match ? 6:00 pm
6pm Tiley match ?
Jul 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
18+ Tiley match – tentative hold in case of rain – confirm by 7/18
27
28
29
630pm 3.5W 40+ Orange 6:30 pm
630pm 3.5W 40+ Orange
Jul 29 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
3.5 Women 40+ Match: Hanover Lee v WSTC Orange
30
630pm 3.0M 40+ Jacobs 6:30 pm
630pm 3.0M 40+ Jacobs
Jul 30 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
3.0 Men 40+ Match: ODCC Mummert v WSTC Jacobs
31